Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$22.00
$20.00
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Yellow - patch cable - 4 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 4m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 4m
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 4 m
  • fiber optic
  • simplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  Additional Details
Price: $20.00
MSRP: $22.00
Mfr Part #: LCLCSS9Y-4M-AX
SHI Part #: 29150327
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$22.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length4 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorLC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length4 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologySimplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty