Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$28.00
$26.00
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - network cable - 10 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 10m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • simplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  Additional Details
Price: $26.00
MSRP: $28.00
Mfr Part #: LCLCSS9Y-10M-AX
SHI Part #: 29150318
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$28.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorLC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OS2
TechnologySimplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty