Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Aqua - network cable - 8 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150316

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: LCLC10GA-8M-AX

MSRP: $28.00