Juniper Networks patch cable - 1 m

Category: Network cable
  $640.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 29149161

Description: Juniper Networks - Patch cable - MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - OM3

Mfr Part #: MTP12-FF-M1M

MSRP: $930.00