Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Aqua - patch cable - 4 m

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29095261

Description: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4

Mfr Part #: LCSCOM4MD4M-AX

MSRP: $23.00