Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$46.00
$43.00
Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - network cable - 20 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 20m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 20m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  Additional Details
Price: $43.00
MSRP: $46.00
Mfr Part #: LCSCOM4MD20M-AX
SHI Part #: 29095256
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$46.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length20 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length20 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty