Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$28.00
$27.00
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Aqua - patch cable - 6 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 6m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 6m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  Additional Details
Price: $27.00
MSRP: $28.00
Mfr Part #: LCLCOM4MD6M-AX
SHI Part #: 29095248
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$28.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length6 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length6 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty