Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$24.00
$22.00
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Aqua - network cable - 3 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 3m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 3m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  Additional Details
Price: $22.00
MSRP: $24.00
Mfr Part #: LCLCOM4MD3M-AX
SHI Part #: 29095245
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$24.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length3 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM4
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty