Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$41.00
$37.00
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - patch cable - 15 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 15m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 15m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  Additional Details
Price: $37.00
MSRP: $41.00
Mfr Part #: LCLCOM4MD15M-AX
SHI Part #: 29095239
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$41.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length15 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM4
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty