Cisco 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $3,821.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 29039468

Description: Cisco 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: WSP-Q40GLR4L=

MSRP: $5,995.00