Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $237.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29024969

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400

Mfr Part #: AXG91799

MSRP: $278.00