HPE - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,850.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 29008010

Description: HPE - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 720190-B21

MSRP: $8,649.00