Perle PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1510 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel

Category: Channel converter
  $1,213.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 29000261

Description: Perle PSFP-CWDM-SFP-1510 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1510 nm

Mfr Part #: 05059230

MSRP: $1,492.00