AddOn 16m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 16 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29000244

Description: AddOn 16m LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 16 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-16M5OM3

MSRP: $40.78