Perle PSFP-100D-S1LC20D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN, SONET/SDH

Category: Channel converter
  $318.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 29000242

Description: Perle PSFP-100D-S1LC20D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D) - 100Mb LAN, SONET/SDH - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05059390

MSRP: $390.00