Perle PSFP-100D-S1LC40U - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $429.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 29000219

Description: Perle PSFP-100D-S1LC40U - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05058980

MSRP: $528.00