F5 QSFP+ breakout cables - network cable - 3 m

Category: fiber optic cable
  $2,984.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by F5 Networks >>


Product Id: 28946587

Description: F5 QSFP+ breakout cables - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Mfr Part #: F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M-2+