Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

TAA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM4, MULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC 5METER


MSRP$92.15
$49.00
TAA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM4, MULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC 5METER

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
TAA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM4, MULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC 5METER
  Additional Details
Price: $49.00
MSRP: $92.15
Mfr Part #: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-05M
SHI Part #: 28934452
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Unirise
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTAA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM4, MULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC 5METER
ManufacturerUnirise
MSRP$92.15
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight1.00
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date140527