TAA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM4, MULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC 3METER

Category: Signal cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Unirise >>


Product Id: 28934451

Description: TAA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OM4, MULTIMODE DUPLEX, LC-LC 3METER

Mfr Part #: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-03M

MSRP: $83.39