Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $258.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 28926816

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX40-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: MGBIC-BX40-U-AX

MSRP: $303.00