AddOn Dell 430-4909 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 28923992

Description: AddOn Dell 430-4909 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4909) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064

Mfr Part #: 430-4909-AO

MSRP: $550.00