HPE - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,885.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 28920730

Description: HPE - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 747698-B21

MSRP: $2,569.00