Axiom AXG93210 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $530.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 28869109

Description: Axiom AXG93210 - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Mfr Part #: AXG93210

MSRP: $623.00