C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - network cable - 4 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 28850186

Description: C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 3ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 01144

MSRP: $39.99