C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 100ft - network cable - 30 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $79.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 28850183

Description: C2G 30m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 100ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 01141

MSRP: $104.99