C2G 18m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 18 m - aqua

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $71.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 28850180

Description: C2G 18m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 01138

MSRP: $77.99