C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - network cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $64.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 28850179

Description: C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 01137

MSRP: $69.99