Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable


MSRP$43.99
$32.00
C2G 9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft - network cable - 9 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Aqua
  • 30ft
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
C2G 9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
  • Aqua
  • 30ft
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $32.00
MSRP: $43.99
Mfr Part #: 01128
SHI Part #: 28850170
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionC2G 9m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 30ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$43.99
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length9 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature70 °C
Min Operating Temperature-20 °C
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length9 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS