C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 82ft - network cable - 25 m - aqua

Category: fiber optic cable
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 28850162

Description: C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 82ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua

Mfr Part #: 01120

MSRP: $75.99