Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable


MSRP$18.99
$18.00
C2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.6ft - network cable - 0.5 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Aqua
  • 1.6ft
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
C2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
  • Aqua
  • 1.6ft
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 0.5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $18.00
MSRP: $18.99
Mfr Part #: 01110
SHI Part #: 28850152
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionC2G 0.5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 1.6ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$18.99
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length50 cm
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature70 °C
Min Operating Temperature-20 °C
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length0.5 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty