Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $85.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Intel >>


Product Id: 28835541

Description: Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2

MSRP: $95.04