Axiom IBM 49Y7884 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $419.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 28835377

Description: Axiom IBM 49Y7884 Compatible - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 49Y7884) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R

Mfr Part #: 49Y7884-AX

MSRP: $492.00