AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $92.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 28832344

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLX8573D3BTL-AO

MSRP: $156.00