AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $81.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 28832339

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1326P3BTL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FTLF1326P3BTL-AO

MSRP: $136.00