Fluke testing device cable - 0.3 m

Category: Network cable
  $71.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Fluke Networks >>


Product Id: 28821672

Description: Fluke - Testing device cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 9 micron - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI, OFP-CFP-QI, OFP-CFP-SI

Mfr Part #: SRC-9-SCSC-0.3M