Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable (FC/FC)


$350.00
Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable (FC/FC) - testing device cable

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Testing device cable
  • FC multi-mode (M) to FC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 micron
Fluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable (FC/FC)
  • Testing device cable
  • FC multi-mode (M) to FC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 micron
  Additional Details
Price: $350.00
Mfr Part #: MMC-62.5-FCFC
SHI Part #: 28821662
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionFluke Networks Multimode Launch Cable (FC/FC) - Testing device cable - FC multi-mode (M) to FC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 62.5 micron
ManufacturerFluke Networks
MSRP$310.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandFluke
Left Connector TypeFC multi-mode
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeFC multi-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorFC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)FC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 micron
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode