Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

50M OM3 MTP-4X LC DUPLEX BREAKOUT CA


$357.00
50M OM3 MTP-4X LC DUPLEX BREAKOUT CA

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
50M OM3 MTP-4X LC DUPLEX BREAKOUT CA
  Additional Details
Price: $357.00
Mfr Part #: 7068912
SHI Part #: 28820755
Category: Signal cable
UNSPSC: 26121604
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategorySignal cable
Description50M OM3 MTP-4X LC DUPLEX BREAKOUT CA
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121604
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight16.64
Height0.00
Item StatusA
Length0.00
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date140429
Width0.00