Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

10M DUPLEX OM3 MTP TO 4X LC BREAKOUT CAB


$174.00
10M DUPLEX OM3 MTP TO 4X LC BREAKOUT CAB

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
10M DUPLEX OM3 MTP TO 4X LC BREAKOUT CAB
  Additional Details
Price: $174.00
Mfr Part #: 7068884
SHI Part #: 28820752
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description10M DUPLEX OM3 MTP TO 4X LC BREAKOUT CAB
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight1.36
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date140429