ACCORTEC 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/HP 850NM 550M HP COMPLIANT

Category: Network repeaters
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network repeaters by Accortec >>


Product Id: 28795544

Description: ACCORTEC 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/HP 850NM 550M HP COMPLIANT

Mfr Part #: J4858C-ACC

MSRP: $71.64