ACCORTEC 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310NM, 40KM, SMF WITH DDM, 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE (EXTENDED TEMP)

Category: Network repeaters
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network repeaters by Accortec >>


Product Id: 28795536

Description: ACCORTEC 1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310NM, 40KM, SMF WITH DDM, 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE (EXTENDED TEMP)

Mfr Part #: GLC-EX-SMD-ACC

MSRP: $240.84