ACCORTEC DELL 320-2879 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC)...

Category: Network repeaters
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network repeaters by Accortec >>


Product Id: 28795525

Description: ACCORTEC DELL 320-2879 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, LC) - 100% APPLICATION TESTED AND GUARANTEED COMPATIBLE

Mfr Part #: 320-2879-ACC

MSRP: $61.30