LevelOne FVT-2001 - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by LevelOne >>


Product Id: 28761769

Description: LevelOne FVT-2001 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FVT-2001

MSRP: $99.99