LevelOne GVT-2001 - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $89.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by LevelOne >>


Product Id: 28761123

Description: LevelOne GVT-2001 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GVT-2001

MSRP: $149.99