LevelOne FVT-2201 - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $69.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by LevelOne >>


Product Id: 28760720

Description: LevelOne FVT-2201 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: FVT-2201

MSRP: $109.99