Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $240.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 28726993

Description: Finisar FTL410QE2C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: FTL410QE2C

MSRP: $349.00