Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Fluke Networks - Testing device cable


$349.00
Fluke Networks testing device cable - 0.3 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • MPO/APC single-mode (M) to MPO/APC single-mode (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • fiber optic
Fluke Networks - Testing device cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (M) to MPO/APC single-mode (M)
  • 0.3 m
  • fiber optic
  Additional Details
Price: $349.00
Mfr Part #: TRC-SM-MPOAPC-UU-A
SHI Part #: 28718288
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Fluke
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionFluke Networks - Testing device cable - MPO/APC single-mode (M) to MPO/APC single-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic
ManufacturerFluke
MSRP$319.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandFluke
Left Connector TypeMPO/APC single-mode
Length30 cm
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeMPO/APC single-mode
Connectivity
ConnectorMPO/APC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)MPO/APC single-mode - male
General
FeaturesPolarity Method A
Length0.3 m
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode