Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $265.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 28490953

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-532) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AXG93786

MSRP: $311.00