HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,711.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 28446867

Description: HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO

Mfr Part #: JG325B

MSRP: $3,299.00