Omnitron iConverter GX/T2 - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 28439610

Description: Omnitron iConverter GX/T2 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 8522N-0

MSRP: $695.00