AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LHLX1310-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 28437062

Description: AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LHLX1310-40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-LHLX1310-40) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-LHLX1310-40-AO

MSRP: $110.00